ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14976332
nr 1497 6332
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 134/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 134/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x42 cm
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 200
Monday October 24 2022
at 19:21:25
100 kr
150 kr
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström